Club Champions

To submit Club Champions please, click here.
 

Adrian Country Club
Alex Kremer
Katie Wieneke


Albany Golf Club
Ryan Sauerer
Sherry Schneider
Greg O'Brien
Cole Schneider
Alexandria Golf Club
Jerry Rose - Gross; Dustin Navratil - Net
Andrea Allyn - Gross; Kay Bieschke - Net
Chris Haugen - Gross; Larry Novotny - Net ***Mens Masters Division*** Tom Eidsvold - Gross; Peter Glanville - Net
Wyatt Cavers
American Family Golf League
Wayne Moss


Appleton Golf Club
Juston Swenson


Atikwa Golf Club at Arrowwood Resort
Chris Noll
Jeannie Danielson
Tom Schoenrock

Augusta National North Golf Club
Ray Butler


Austin Country Club
Ben Meyer
Becca Eggers
Clark Cipra
Cindy Fuhrman
Eli Krueger
Lucy Annis
Baker National Golf Club
Keith Larson
Mary Ann Perry
Mike Mense
Sally Twelves
William Omodt
Hayley & Madison Magaan
Balmoral Golf Course
Scott Luttio
Lori Wittich


Bearpath Golf & Country Club
Adam Rosenthal
Kristin Sankovitz
Greg Olson
Kris Machut
Jack Nasby
Bemidji Town & Country Club
Toby Palmiscno
Pam Johnson
Scott McLean
Pam Johnson

Bent Creek Golf Club
Paul Schubring
Katie Taylor
David Kokesh
Sandy McMahon
Connor Schubring
Haley Wegsheid
Bent Irons Golf Club
Steve Foster
Audie Dunham and Gary Staples

Birchwood Golf Course
Shane Hendrickson
Virginia Prieb


Black Bear Golf Course
Clayton Kettelhut
Sami Mattson
Louis Viggiano
Linda Savage

Blackberry Ridge Golf Club
Bryan Fleegel
John Stafney

Blooming Prairie Country Club
Tommy Braaten
Melody Benson

Jake Ressler
Jessica Ressler
Blueberry Pines Golf Club
Ron Litzau
Kim Rasmussen
Marnie Porter
Sandy Porter

Bois De Sioux Golf Club
Dave Conzemius Jr
Ashley Fliflet
Mike Ferrell
Judy McDougal
Bridger Hansen
Alexia Bell
Brackett's Crossing Country Club
Dan Wenner
Donna Turner
Dennis Barr
Elaine Barr
Will Frazier
Avary Reichel
Braemar Golf Course
Dan Geske
Dan Geske

Brightwood Hills Golf Course
Mike Bayer
Cheryl Baker
Dick Johnson
Phyllis Heisler
Jonathan Jamieson
Haley Blasiak
Brooktree Golf Course
Denver Diersen
Karin Steffenson
Esmaeil Torabpour
n/a
Matt Steel
Brookview Golf Course & Lawn Bowling
Nick Hendrikson
Sue Mahle
Perry Jacobson

Buffalo Heights Golf Course
Bruce Quady
Lori Quady
Larry Ewert
Riti Sanderson

Bulrush Golf Club
Dustin Hejny
Al Waltz

Bunker Hills Golf Club
Todd Fenwick
Nicki Reuterfeldt
Bill Tadewald
Caleb VonArragon
Burl Oaks Golf Club
Tony Krogen
Lori Lauber
John Glenn
Bev Limberg
Sawyer Bailey
Jordan Arends
Burning Cow Golf Club
Bill Hubbell


Bushwood Country Club
Bill O'Neill


Cannon Golf Club
Scott Hogan
Scott Hogan

Carl Spackler Golf Club
Nick Konen


Castlewood Golf - The Rock
Championship Flight Randy Stevens, 1st Flight Steve Bystrom, 2nd Flight Mike Hoff, 3rd Flight Dana Weise
1st Flight Betsy Kelly, 2nd Flight Michele Hansen
Sr Division Rick Nelson, Super Sr Division Jerry Krueger
Age 9-12 Jack Stanius, Age 13-16 Cole Carpenter
Cedar Creek Golf Course
Tanner Lallak
Heather Christianson


Cedar River Golf Course
Jeff Tahlberg
Cheryl Jones
Wayne Robertson
Jordan Wilson
Cedar Valley Golf Course
Bill Blaisdell


Chaska Town Course
Lincoln Johnson
Karla Bredlow
Chris Buck
Debra Hall Draves
Davis Johnson
Chewie Golf Club
Eric Brown
Kevin McGill

Chisago Lakes Golf Course
John Hawkinson
Jeanne Hawkinson
John Hawkinson
Deb Brown

Chomonix Golf Club
Alex Rogan
Katie Yernberg
Brian Blair
Sharon Korte
Carter Korkowski
Kaitlyn Rantz
Cloquet Country Club
Donny McKay
Arica Sheff

Sam Baker
Columbia Golf Club
Matt Foshe
Tanya Reitz
Mike Borer/Butch Geng

Como Golf Course
Pat Walker
Ruth Pallow
Kevin Kramer

Cragun's Legacy Courses
Jack Evans
Karissa Haugen
Mike Sands
Dawson Ringler
Brielle Stenglein
Crosswoods Golf Course

Randy Kraft
18 hole Joey Hodgson, 9 hole Ann Schrupp

Crow River Golf Club
Joe McCormick
Breanne Stuckey
Bruce Eckhart
Bobbi Hantge
Cam Longie
Alex Hantge
Cuyuna Rolling Hills
David Karr
Lee Watkins
Judy Franks

Dahlgreen Golf Club
Darin Nelson, Al Reisgraf, Perry Wilkinson, Dave Tessman
Dave Varner
Bennett Olson
Dakota Pines Golf Club
Chip Knoll (Gross) , Mark Benedict (Net)
Ben Fladager (Gross) , Steve Thorn (Net)
Joshua Yang
Daytona Golf Club
Bruce McCann
Eli Moon
Pat Boedigheimer

Deer Run Golf Club
John Mugford
Bev Cote
Al Hubbell

Dellwood Country Club
Brian Moores
Olivia Herrick
Mike McHugh
Kathleen Callahan
Ryan Chesley/Charlie Drage
Maddie Simon
Detroit Country Club


Wyatt Blomseth
Double Eagle Golf & Grille
Todd Pollema, Darrell Baum (N)
Darla Thompson


Dwan Golf Club
Michael Schmitz
Senior: Ron Barthel Super Senior: Dave Presthus

Eagle Creek Golf Club
Match Play: Andrew Jacobson, Stroke Play: Matt Gorans
Match Play: Lori Jacobson, Stroke Play: Lori Jacobson
Match Play: Scott "Red" Johnson, Stroke Play: Howie Swift
Justice Gee
Kessa Mara
Eagle Ridge Golf Course
Matt Troumbly
Jan Maki
Dana Flinck
Sam Skaar
Eagle Valley Golf Course
Rob Kimlinger
Angie Christo
Dave Lesch

Eastwood Golf Club
Elton Mosman
18 hole - Robin Goetz ; 9 hole - Char Robinet
Ken Gerzsenyi

Edina Country Club
Elliot Bloom
Grace Gilmore
Steve Wozniak
n/a
Andrew Leslie
n/a
Edinburgh USA
Scott Lewison & Tom Jenkins
Janelle Raaen
Gary Anderson

Emerald Greens Golf Club
Michael Diemand
Steve Baron

Emily Greens Golf Course
Sheldon Erdman
Janet Smith
Keith Walker

Eshquaguma Country Club
Beau Mitchell
Trish Olsen
Tom LaZella

Falcon Ridge Golf Course
Thomas Schulz
Amy Genin
Chuck Schultz
Jeremy Iverson
Faribault Golf Club
Alex Schmitz
Ruth Hofmeister
Pete Hammer
Khrystjan Petersen
Farmers Golf & Health Club
Johnny Larson
Heidi Conyers


Forest Hills Golf Club
Tim Peterson
Trish Olsen
Tim Peterson
Gretchen Kelly

Fort Snelling Public Golf Course

Terri Hays


Fountain Valley Golf Club
Brian May
Dan Roschen

Fox Hollow Golf Club
Michael Christiansen
Nicki Reuterfeldt
Robert Payne
Owen Erickson
Geneva Golf Club
Jason Johanson
Joelle Foran
Bruce Leland
Hunter Rebrovich
Glen Lake Golf and Practice Center


Jacob Ferrin (12 and older), Christopher Zaho (11 and under)
Haley Wegscheid
Golden Valley Country Club
Jesse Bull
Maggie Masica
Ted Levens
Max Beutner
Golf Scotland Society
Joseph Wagstaffe
Gary Anderson

Goodrich Golf Course
Randy McGrew
Ron Park (Senior), Bob Casura (Super Senior)

Gopher Hills Golf Course
Gross: Tony Flom Net: Vinny Mergens
Gross: Joel Ahrens Net: Mike Doyle

Graceville Golf Club
Dave Ammerman
Connie Drewelow


Grand View Lodge
Peder Larson
Claudia Pilot
Dave Pilot

Great Life Golf & Fitness
Tyler VanHove
Kim Drost
Dave Jueneman
N/A
N/A
N/A
Green Haven Golf Course
Shawn Walsh
Bob Auman

Green Lea Golf Course
CHRIS BAAS
MELISSA WITTMER
JEFF ELSETH

Greystone Golf Club
Robby Polipnick
Mike Pionk (Low Gross) Jeff Larson (Low Gross) tie Jim Storie - Net

Gross National Golf Club
Dale Hendrickson
Dale Hendrickson

Hadley Creek Golf Learning Center
MAX GIEFER
TERRI PICKETT
CARL SUTTON
MARLYNN BROWN

VICTORIA JOHNSON
Hawley Golf & Country Club
Chuck Renner
Kay Peterson


Hazeltine National Golf Club
Jordan Ryan
Colleen Zwach
Dave Cookson
David Morton
Courtney Wedin
Hazy Morning Golf Club
Ross Pillsbury


Headwaters Golf Club
Doug Taylor
Sue Fisher
Lee Davis
Sue Fisher
Bjorn Jorgensen
Heart of the Valley Golf Club
Scott Engel


Heritage Links Golf Club
Noah Rasinski
Maggie Graham
Dave Buzicky
Barb Shelton
Brandon Sperling
Hiawatha Golf Club
Parker Reddig
Kristi Backer-Palmer (Gross) Kay Tennessen (Net)
Mark Seagren
Parker Reddig
Hidden Haven Golf Club
Brandt Friestad
Sandra Woessner
Bob Miller

Highland Glen Golf Club
Andy Johnson


Highland National Golf Course
Ben Walker
Jenny Malek
Greg Knoblauch

Hillcrest Golf Club of St. Paul
Duncan Carlson
Barb Miller


Hollydale Golf Club
Brian Moline
Ann Brilley
Tom Dmohoski

Honourable TC Golfers
Jack Nielsen


Indian Hills Golf Club
Jeff Boyden
Amy Ament
Stuart Rauvola
Mary Warian
Brock Winter (18 holes) + Micah Schmidt (9 holes)
Interlachen Country Club
Ben Freeman
Christine Dean
Steve Stenbeck
Henry May
Isabelle Ouyang
Interlaken Golf Club
Mitch Pfingsten
Jackie Diersen
Kevin Pfingsten
Nancy Ritter

Inver Wood Golf Course
Jim Urick
Jennifer Fall


Island View Golf Club
Mitch Scrimgeour
Karen Kirby
John Juntilla
Ryuko Dragovich
Ben Reddan
Avery Arvig
It's All In The Hips
Matt Oman

Pat Sullivan
Jackson Golf Club
Brett Benson
Kaylee Benson
Brent Chozen

Keller Golf Club
Andrew Layton
Leigh Klasse
Dan Howard
Liz Olson

Kimball Golf Club
Matt Dingmann
Ida South
Gene Risch

Koronis Hills Golf Club
Randy Beier
RaNae Martinson
Tom Ramler

Lafayette Club
Frank Arone Jr
Barb Boulware
Denny Walsh

Legacy Golf
Scott Evans
Sue Wilcox


Lester Park Golf Course
Chris Manchester
Lindsay Kwon
Steve Peterson
Owen Manchester
LeSueur Country Club
Jesse Larson
Dana Ross- Arlt
George Riviere
Char Muehlhausen
Carson Haley
Maggie Sexton
Lida Greens Golf Course
Andy Brooks
Julie Noesen
Bob Brooks
Eva Kelly
Logan Petznick
Litchfield Golf Club
John Spreiter
Vicki Johnson and Jody Miller (co-champs)
Tom Hoeg, Yuki Hasegawa and John Streed (SS co-champs)

Little Crow Country Club
Paul Hannig
Karen Oie
Joel Schmidt
Peyton Coahran
Loggers Trail Golf Course
Tim Cheslak, Dan Pohl
Pat Kuslich
Dan Pohl

Long Bow Golf Club
Paul Nordeen
Pat Roush
Craig Anderson
Cathy Peterson

Long Prairie Country Club
Josh Meyer
Misty Niznick


Luverne Country Club
Chris Nowatzki
Melissa Sandbulte
Chris Nowatzki

Mahnomen Country Club
George Aspinwall
Diane Spaeth


Majestic Oaks Golf Club
Joel Swanson
Beth Ripley
Mark Mueller, Steve LaFreniere (SS)

Manitou Ridge Golf Club
Colin Stuhr
Tina Payton
Scott Lynch
Tina Payton

Mankato Golf Club
Mark Nelson
JoAnn Curtis
Chad Courrier
Walker Nelson
Maple Valley Golf & Country Club
Dave Honsey
Michelle Dahl
Dave Gosha
Barb Metcalf

Marshall Golf Club
Chad Michelson
Kari Ehlers
Mark Veglahn

Martin Farms Golf Club
Brian Flander
D. Ley
Jerry Brown
Kris Kilpatrick

Meadow Greens Golf Course
Gary Alink
Nicole Trostem
Dave Swoboda

Meadowbrook Golf Club
Tom Weko
Gene Stanger

Meadowlark Country Club
Wesley Dickhaus
Stacey Austing-Jacobson
John Kociemba
John Brang
Meadows Golf Course
Mark Ecklund
Janel Pender
Mark Ecklund
Janel Pender
Alex Scwhab
N/A
Med City Golf Club
Scot Nelson
Lisett Comai-Legrand


Mendakota Country Club
Mike Fiedler
Emmy Springer
Steve Gergen
na
Brooks Loeffler
Annalynn Scheider
Mesaba Country Club
Ryan Riihinen
Paulette Perkovich
Marty Trenberth
Carter Anderson
Emily Rinne
Midland Hills Country Club
Jake LeDuc
Barb Sheehan
Dave Anderson
Barb Sheehan

Minneapolis Golf Club
Ben Greve
Paige Bromen-McCullough
Dr. Jim Olson
Charlie Harper
Minnesota National Golf Course
Chuck Boyd
Mo DeRosier


Minnesota Valley Country Club
Nick Brann
Molly Erickson
Scott Takekawa
Alison Hurley
Luke Von Arx
Minnewaska Golf Club
Tony Janu
Chris Buckingham
Hunter Kostelecky
Mississippi National Golf Links
David Hanft
Dwight Gustafson Jr.

Monticello Country Club
Rick Frieburg
Amber Eckstein
Kevin Knop

Moorhead Country Club
Erik Weiss
Annette Ambuehl
John Nitzkorski
NA
Carter Czichotzki
NA
Moose Lake Golf Club
Greg Gamst
Janelle Hennen
Gordy Overland
Mary Cannon

New Prague Golf Club
Dan Gullickson
Taylor Krouse
Norm Kientzle
Layton Kuehner
New Ulm Country Club
Ethan Kraus
Jan Wallner
Duane Ristau
Cindy Borth
Logan Haala
North Branch Golf Course
Jay Aho
Julie DeWitt
Greg Leland
Barb Nelson
Tyler Minke
North Oaks Golf Club
Shell Wheeler
Darcy Brodt
Ross Strehlow
Diane Bronson
Noah Schraut
Rachel Lindrud
Northern Hills Golf Club
Robbie Amundson
Sharon Kostohryz
John Mozina
Anne Green

Northfield Golf Club
Noah Parker
Sarah Bowles
John McManus
Nate Stevens
Molly Stevens
Northland Country Club
Richie Mertz
Lisa Anderson
Mark Carlson
N/A
Sam Mertz
N/A
Northwest Airlines Ramp
Kory Barsness


Oak Glen Golf Course

Liz Olson

Darlene Dunne

Oak Marsh Golf Course
Evan Bartholomew
Mary Tonn
Dave Gunter

Oak Ridge Country Club
Chris Sall
Harriet Goldstein
Ben Rubin

Oak View Golf Club
Steve Truscinski


Oak View Golf Course
Sam Hallman
Jessica Tomschin


Oakdale Golf Club
Ryan Erickson
Katie Ovitt
Jeff Ormond
Joe Anderson
Kaiti Ives
Oaks Golf Club
Jeff Ruzek
Sherry Heydt
Ed Schwanke
Keagan Bronson
Olivia Golf Club
Bryan Fleegel
Nancy Aaseth
Randy Vogt
Andrew Moorse
Makayla Snow
Olympic Hills Golf Club
Jason Pendleton
Christine Portillo
Mike Klein
N/A
Brady Baynes
Emma Davies
Oneka Ridge Golf Course
Johnny Miller
Lynn Strand
Tim Wilhelmson

Osakis Country Club
Jon Eldred
Alayna Eldred
Jon Eldred

Owatonna Country Club
Chad Hacker
Sue Erickson
Mark Rodde

Pebble Creek Golf Club
Chad Mathews
Kathy Hollenhorst
Steve Engelby

Pebble Lake Golf Course
Chris J. Swenson
Lisa Burrington
John Hagge
Nate Longtin
Perham Lakeside Golf Club
Jeff Tweeton
April Olson, Lori Mattfeld (Net)
Jeff Tweeton, Tom Thompson (Super Senior)

Phalen Park Golf Course
Sam Peterson
Barb Arrell
Joe Tschida
Mary Cardinal

Pheasant Acres Golf Club
Ralph Johnson
Sally Twelves
Ralph Johnson

Pine City Country Club
Jim Reiser
Laura Hollingsworth
Gary Barrows, Butch Carlson
Mary Ellen Sauser
Ryan Gamec
Pine Island Golf Course
Kurt Oelkers
Ken Lee
Mike Scripture
Pine Ridge Golf Club
Ben Houle
Lisa Guzek
John Fritsche
Betty Ness
Jake Bendson
Pioneer Creek Golf Course
Tommy Brandabur
Randy Skaar

Pokegama Golf Course
Jeff Ericson
Mikki Kromy


Pomme de Terre Golf Club
Jacob zosel
Kelsey wattenhofer


Prestwick Golf Club
Jason Hasselman, John Bonifaci (net)
Kathy Madden, Carol Bidon (net)
Tim Golden
Sue Roepke

Princeton Golf Course
Jim Dufner
Helen Sanborn
Dave Bue
Noah Temp
Purple Hawk Country Club
Nick Anlauf
Tammy Calaman
Scott Thul
Tammy Calaman

R and R League
Mike Sherek


Refuge Golf Club
Mark Jensen; Net: John Olson
Deb Hayes; Net: Linda Redden
Pete Tokle; Net: Dale Anderson

Renegade Golf League
David Bohlke


Rich Acres Golf Club
Warren Weck


Rich Spring Golf Club
Mike Ficker
Lynn Farr
Carl Wenner
Diane Thomes

Ridges at Sand Creek
David Vanrycke
Debra Draves
Randy Kaiser

Ridgeview Country Club
Scott Pavelski
Diana Camacho
Lee Leksell / Pete Olbin
Dylan Crist
Megan Chaffey
River Oaks Golf Course
Jay Schneider
Helen Goebel
John Sender
Karen Weisbrich
Drew Schneider
Laney Schneider
River Oaks Municipal Golf Course
Jim Anderson
Laurie McKenzie
Tim Cerni

Riverwood National Golf Course
Tommy Smith
Mike Buhrt

Rochester Golf & Country Club
Eric Deutsch
Ellie Layton
David Petric
Kyle Hickey
Rolling Hills Golf Club
Steve Elzenga
Jennifer Anderson


Rose Lake Golf Club
Cordell Weber
Chelsea Green
Mike Wasmund

Rum River Hills Golf Club
Devin Holmes
Emily Katnis
John French
Jordan Olson
Annika Backman
Rush Creek Golf Club
Joe O'Brien
Sally Platt
Scott Platt

Ruttger's Bay Lake Lodge
Greg Hills(Gross), Brad Hanson(Net)


Savannah Oaks Golf Course
Jason Gunnare
Annette Carr


Shamrock Golf Club
Brian Moline
David Goodrie

Shoreland Country Club
Tim Fischer
Anna Amos
Bob Thede

Silver Bay Golf Course
Eric Berquist
Biz Huss
Jim Frericks

Soldiers Memorial Field Golf Course
Michael Phen
Diane Petersen
John Mozina
Diane Petersen

Somerby Golf Club
Jesse Polk
Ellen Wente
Bruce Schliep
Andrea Boon

Somerset Country Club
Brian Reagan
Jeanne Rancone
Jeff Knutson
Teri Mahar
Oliver Balfour
Southbrook Golf Club
Craig Johnson
Sandy Bodine
Graham Hendrickson

Southern Hills Golf Club
Curt Mohr
Ron Johnson
Teddy Kaste
Southview Country Club
Colin Kinsel
Shari Sayles
Rob Wight
Dee Dee DeNet
Josh Painter
Spring Brook Golf Course
Brett Baldwin
Laura Strand
Rich Donley
Sally Altman

Spring Hill Golf Club
Jay Cavanaugh
Pat Zimmerman
Ken Heithoff

Springfield Golf Club
Phil Runck


St. Cloud Country Club
Trey Fessler
Sheila Goette
Jim Hurley

Stillwater Country Club
Dave Gunderson
Molly Rarig
Joe Eichten
Cole Jahnke
Savannah Vincent
Stone Creek Golf
Kyle Wright-- low gross Bob Orton-- low net


Stonebrooke Golf Club
Co-Champions- Mark Spisszak & Patrick Bohn
Adele Henke
Mike Hansen
Cindy Doble

StoneRidge Golf Club
Dave Rehfeldt


Stones Throw Golf Course
Ben Peterson
Doug Reetz
Austen Marudas
Sundance Golf Club
PETER KIESELBACH
FRED GUMPHREY
ZACH THEISEN
Tanners Brook Golf Club
Louie Christian
18 hole. Chris Fagnan-Olson, Lynn Strand.
Gary Lawson

Tapemark Charity Pro-Am Golf Club
Ryan Helminen
Lisa Grimes
Don Berry
Lisa Grimes

Terrace View Golf Club
Carter Haley
Bette Grovdahl
Gary Lindell
Jackson Hix
Territory Golf Club
Robb Olson
Sue Hiltner


The Crossings at Montevideo
Taylor Olson
Carol Mulder
Dennis Larson

The Jewel Golf Club
Bruce Johnson
Peggy Gazzola
Paul Haugen

The Links at Northfork
Max Tylke
Jim Givens

The Minikahda Club
Bob Rolston
Annie Child
Pat Smith
Wesley Bartels
Maren O'Shea
The Playas Golf Club
Tom Rysavy


The Ponds at Battle Creek
Adam Almich
Shirley Mastell
Richard G Starck
Marlys Howells

The Ponds Golf Course
Matt Boeser Net: John Bengtson
Don Ryther

The Well G.O.L.F. Group
Doug Hoffmann
Ray Fosburgh

The Wilds Golf Club
Ryan Alexander


Theodore Wirth Golf Club
James Bock
Paul Commers

Thumper Pond Golf Course
Mike Hepola
JoEllen Reeck


Timber Creek Golf Course
Jack Gustafson
Jacqueline Santopietro
Steve Cobb
Swooshy Wagner
Tipsinah Mounds Golf Course
David Drexler
Ann Shuck
Gordon Nelson
Carole Westby
Trey Soydara
Town & Country Club
Tom Atchison
Laura Jacobson
Dennis McGuire

TPC Twin Cities
Beau Mitchell
Not Contested
Dale Sedlacek
Not Contested
Andrew Ramos
Keeley Auld
Travelers Golf Club
Tim Rieder


Tyler Golf Club
Tim O'Leary


Unified Legacy Golf League
Bill Riviere
Deb Hayes
Bob Buth
Therese Sweitzer

University of Minnesota, Les Bolstad Golf Course
Joe Larson
Melanie Jaeb
Steve Wyczawski
Ivo Maslev
Valleywood Golf Course
Justin Burleson
Jean Pinske
Randy Newman

Victory Links Golf Course
Dustin Greenig
Jay Jaques- Gross / Grant Guzy- Net
Mason Roloff
Wapicada Golf Club
Justin Berg
Samantha Sommers / Lindsey Bell
Tom Peterka / Joe Sauer
NA
Henry Bulson
Morgan Thompson
Waseca Lakeside Club
Matt Potter
Amy Potter

Gabe Stoez
Wayzata Country Club
Mark Petzold
Robin Kinning
Ben Smith
Zach Stennes
Zada Olig
Wedgewood Cove Golf Club
Andy Petersen
Angie Teeter
Joe Sczublewski
Marti Andersen

Westfield Golf Club
Jon Kosidowski
Tom Schneipp

Wheaton Country Club
Brian Thomsen
Sunnee Lampe
Clayton Halverson
Bonnie Halverson

White Bear Yacht Club
Tom Helgeson
Robin Nardini

Ann Helgeson

Whitefish Golf Club
Steve Ogren
Cathy Munger

Karen Lobben - 9-Hole

Whitetail Run Golf Course
Matthew Hagen
Gloria Bullock
Ken Bullock
Dorothy Beyer
Cade Woods
Mercedes Schulz
Wild Marsh Golf Club
Dave Carothers
Kristin Wilson
George Perovich
Kathy Coombs
River Goodmanson
NA
Willingers Golf Club
Tim Baker, Josh Winter (n)
LeeAnn Kim
Tom Kasner, Young Kim (n)

Windom Country Club
Anthony Buckentin
Tara Christensen


Windsong Farm
Jim Lehman
Brenda Williams
Tim Samuelson

Winthrop Golf Club
Jon DeRock
Doug Hanson

Woodhill Country Club
Christian Klein
Betsy Aldrich
Irv Fish
Lili McMillan
Fin Jevne
Zumbrota Golf Club
Roger Archer
Jessica Flotterud
Lynn Urban